A Weekend Full of Entertainment!

 

Ide Family of Dealership Main Stage

Saturday

10:20am-11:30am, Gordon Munding and Slide Of Hand (Original Roots and Blues)

12:00pm-1:35pm, Beatleroc (Beatles Tribute)

2:10pm-3:50pm, Prime Time Funk (Original Funk and Soul)

4:20pm-6:00pm, Cinnamon Jones (Gospel, Soul, and Funk)

Sunday

11:00am-12:40pm, Tommy Brunett Band (Original Alternative Country)

1:10pm-2:50pm, Public Water Supply (Original Alternative Rock)

3:20pm-5:00pm, Miller and The Other Sinners with Special Guest Cinnamon Jones (Original Americana and Soul)

 

The Gazebo Stage

Saturday

10:50am-12:20pm, The Occasional Saints (Original New Orleans Roots and Blues)

12:50pm-2:20pm, Judah (Funk and Rock)

2:50pm-4:00pm, Erin and Ross with Friends (A New Kind of Old Retro Jazz and Americana)

4:30pm-6:00pm, The Brian Lindsay Band (Original and Classic Rock N Roll and Americana)

Sunday

11:10am-12:50pm, Elaina Alston and Stunt Double (Modern Soul and Funk)

1:20pm-3:00pm, The Son Henry Band (Original Roots, Americana, and Blues)

3:30pm-5:00pm, Deepak Thettu (Original Contemporary and Smooth Jazz)

 

The Avery Mall Stage

Saturday

10:00am-11:30am, Elaina Alston Duo (Modern and Classic Soul and Funk)

12:05pm-1:05pm, Rob Goodling, Featuring Mark Daniels, and Amanda Varrone (Broadway and Opera Musical Theater)

1:35pm-3:00pm, Adrianna Noone (Original Indie, Folk, and Americana)

3:30pm-5:00pm, Marty Roberts and Maggie MacArthur (Original and Classic Folk and Country)

Sunday

10:15am-11:45am, Anthony Siciliano (Original Roots and Folk Rock)

12:15pm-1:45pm, Paradigm Shift (Jazz)

2:10pm-3:40pm, Chris Wilson (Original Americana and Folk)

 

Atkinson Street Stage presented by K9 Resorts, media support from WXXI | The Route

Saturday

10:10am-11:50am, Cooper Scotti (Original and Classic Folk and Pop)

12:20pm-2:00pm, Mike Speranza (Classic Rock and Americana)

2:30pm-4:10pm, Son Henry (Original Roots, Blues, and Country)

Sunday

10:30am-12:00pm, Paul Strowe (Classic Americana and Rock)

12:30pm-2:00pm, Bryan Price  (Original Rock and Country)

2:30pm-4:00pm, Misha Studenkov (World Music and Jazz)