Woodworking


Linda Barbadoro

Serenity Bamboo Flutes – Linda & Nick Barbadoro

Location: Street#: 06, Booth#: 119


John Baun

John and Mary Baun

Location: Street#: 06, Booth#: 133


Andy Carter

Andy Carter

Location: Street#: 07, Booth#: 199


Kim Cheney

Chatterwalls

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 055/057


Judy Derench

The Global Gecko

Location: Street#: 11, Booth#: 057


Ted Greenfield

Bayside Wood Products, Inc.- Ted Greenfield.

Location: Street#: 02, Booth#: 006


Timothy Hill

Canary Hill Works

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 021


Debi Hitter

Ms. Sticks

Location: Street#: 09L, Booth#: 109


Lynn Huetter

Pudge Designs – Lynn Huetter

Location: Street#: 11, Booth#: 018


Debra Janik

Designs by Janik

Location: Street#: 05, Booth#: 012


Bill Kent

Bill and Teri Kent

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 036


Dan Kepner

Dan Kepner

Location: Street#: 06, Booth#: 120


Rob Knoebel

Knoebel Woodcrafters

Location: Street#: 07, Booth#: 204/206


Gregg Kristophel

Riverwood Treenware

Location: Street#: 08, Booth#: 046


Matt Lagoe

Heartwood Frame – Matt Lagoe

Location: Street#: 07, Booth#: 212


Andre Maiwald

Uniquebirdhouses and wood work

Location: Street#: 08, Booth#: 047


Joshua Miller

Oak Crafts, Inc

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 027/029


Ryan Odegard

David Levy and Ryan Odegard

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 057/059


Richard Phaneuf

PENEUF Pens

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 094A


Michael Read

The Pinehill Woodshop

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 042


Philip Rose

Phil Rose

Location: Street#: 06, Booth#: 140


Andrea Sands

Creations By Jas —Andrea Sands

Location: Street#: 02, Booth#: 023/023A


Jonas Shrock

Drake Hill Woodworking

Location: Street#: 06, Booth#: 114


David Sinquefield

D & B Enterprises

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 063/065


Frank Skully

Frank Skully

Location: Street#: 09L, Booth#: 114


Dennis Stellmach

College View Crafts

Location: Street#: 08, Booth#: 025/027


Luke Voytas

Luke Voytas Woodworking

Location: Street#: 05, Booth#: 024