Mixed Media and Other


Natalie Alleyne

Natalie Alleyne

Location: Street#: 02, Booth#: 026


David Beadling

Braddock Bay Gallery

Location: Street#: 09L, Booth#: 108


William Bentley

Bentley’s Studio

Location: Street#: 03, Booth#: 014


Martin Berger

Southcore Countertops

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 084


Isaac Bidwell

Pickled Punks

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 010


Richard Birkett

Fantasy Clocks by Richard Birkett

Location: Street#: 11, Booth#: 025


Keisha Bowden

Alexalina Boutique

Location: Street#: 03, Booth#: 022


Vicki Brouk

Vicki’s Block Printed Clothing – VICKI BELLIS-BROUK

Location: Street#: 05, Booth#: 002A


Chris Carle

Moose’s Metal Marvels

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 012A


Cantave Casseus

Cantave Casseus

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 075


David Coon

David Coon

Location: Street#: 11, Booth#: 035


Lorraine Cummings

Lorraine’s Concrete Leaves

Location: Street#: 04, Booth#: 015


David Cyr

Creative Copper Wire

Location: Street#: 06, Booth#: 106


Sherry Davis

Sherry D Davis

Location: Street#: 03, Booth#: 026


Ruth Diamond

Diamond Designs–Ruth Coates Diamond–Artist & Owner

Location: Street#: 07, Booth#: 211


Nick Duvall

Duvall Leatherwork – Nick Duvall

Location: Street#: 09L, Booth#: 116/118


Nancy Fobert

Fobert Designs

Location: Street#: 02, Booth#: 008


Chris Galin

Creative Images – Arnold & Chris Galin

Location: Street#: 02, Booth#: 012


Jennifer Greatbatch

Hands & Paws Cookies & Treats inc.

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 046


Max Gyllenhaal

Max Gyllenhaal Designs/Zortz

Location: Street#: 06, Booth#: 124


Michele Hacic

Moonlight Garden Floral Designs

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 115


Leigh Hannan

Skelly Chic-Leigh Hannan

Location: Street#: 06, Booth#: 153


Marietta Hojczyk

Doggie Stylz

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 009


Richard Horner

Horners Pens – Richard Horner

Location: Street#: 06, Booth#: 144


Adam Host

Gary E. Host

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 043/045


Alonzo Hubbard

Al Hubbard Art – (Al Hubbard)

Location: Street#: 11, Booth#: 044


Peter Hunzek

Peter Hunzek, Krokoi Studio

Location: Street#: 05, Booth#: 003


Diana Hydock

Diana Hydock

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 022


Gay Iapalucci

Leaf Me Alone – Gay Iapalucci

Location: Street#: 05, Booth#: 001


Robin Jaeckel

Henna Rising

Location: Street#: 08, Booth#: 044


Linda Johansen

Pawsitively Prrfect

Location: Street#: 07, Booth#: 203/205


Chris Jones

Historic Houseparts

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 005


Lennie Kaumzha

Metal Magic/ Lennie kaumzha

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 024


Linda Kays-Biviano

Linda Kays-Biviano

Location: Street#: 08, Booth#: 068


Caitlin Kelce

Firefly Henna

Location: Street#: 08, Booth#: 072


Ann Lamb

The Princess Party

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 071


Dave Leathersich

Madaket Bay Engraving

Location: Street#: 02, Booth#: 001


Georgie Lehoop

Georgie LeHoop Drum Artist

Location: Street#: 11, Booth#: 059


Raymond Mancini Ii

Artistic Collage Raymond Mancini

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 043


Joel Masewich

Joel Masewich

Location: Street#: 03, Booth#: 002


Holly Mathis

Aunt Marys Marvelous Ceations By Holly Mathis

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 072


Tony Matuszak

American Freedom Apparel

Location: Street#: 11, Booth#: 043


Pam Mead

Beachcomber, Pam Mead

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 009


Melanie Moore

Melanie Moore

Location: Street#: 06, Booth#: 131


Kirill Novikov

Nova Art

Location: Street#: 09L, Booth#: 103


Chris Oaks

Twin Oaks Hammocks

Location: Street#: 06, Booth#: 148/150


Rachelle Oberlin Bujorian

Rachelle Bujorian

Location: Street#: 06, Booth#: 157


John Paul

Fuzzy Ink

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 099


Lori Persa

Here’s to Ears – Lori Persa

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 044


Cindy Pinyard

C.I.N. SCARVES & SLIDES – CINDY PINYARD

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 013/015


Colleen Regan

Simply Lovely Things

Location: Street#: 05, Booth#: 005


Robin Ring

Robyn’s Garden

Location: Street#: 05, Booth#: 025/027


Patrick Sadler

Sadler Garden Collections-Pat Sadler

Location: Street#: 05, Booth#: 011


Jill Schiller

JES Designz

Location: Street#: 02, Booth#: 021


Patricia Schmitt

PATRICIA SCHMITT BY HEART & BY NAME

Location: Street#: 08, Booth#: 034


Kevin Serwacki

Blue Toucan Studios

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 073


Meghan Shaw

Ella Rae Bowtique

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 085


Mia Sohn

Pysanky by Mia/ Mia Sohn

Location: Street#: 11, Booth#: 065


James Staples

Jim’s Bonsai

Location: Street#: 08, Booth#: 024/026


Nicole Stedman

NMSGallery

Location: Street#: 08, Booth#: 060


Caroline Tauxe

Caroline Tauxe

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 096


Linda Topolnycky

Especially for You Floral Designs and More

Location: Street#: 06, Booth#: 141


Bob Tyrrell

Stamps by Impression

Location: Street#: 08, Booth#: 041


Erin Unz

The Hair Jeweler Inc.

Location: Street#: 04, Booth#: 016


Duchoslav Vitek

D&H Vitek

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 044


Heather Whitney

CREATIONS BY HEATHER GILLETTE

Location: Street#: 11, Booth#: 068


Kim Wisotzke Wojda

Out of Mind

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 034


Mark Witul

Designer Mailbox

Location: Street#: 09, Booth#: 015/017


Eugen Zah

Zah Crafts Hand Painted Crystal Files

Location: Street#: 12, Booth#: 098